Архив расписания матчей
суббота, 24 июля 2021 17:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2021/22 3 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Алания (Владикавказ) | 3:1 |
суббота, 17 июля 2021 19:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2021/22 2 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Спартак-2 (Москва) | 5:0 |
суббота, 10 июля 2021 17:30 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2021/22 1 тур |
Кубань (Краснодар) — Торпедо (Москва) | 1:2 |
суббота, 15 мая 2021 13:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 42 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Шинник (Ярославль) | 0:1 |
суббота, 8 мая 2021 15:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 41 тур |
Факел (Воронеж) — Торпедо (Москва) | 0:0 |
воскресенье, 2 мая 2021 16:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 40 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1:0 |
среда, 28 апреля 2021 18:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 39 тур |
Крылья Советов (Самара) — Торпедо (Москва) | 5:1 |
суббота, 24 апреля 2021 16:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 38 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Текстильщик (Иваново) | 2:1 |
суббота, 17 апреля 2021 17:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 37 тур |
Алания (Владикавказ) — Торпедо (Москва) | 1:1 |
воскресенье, 11 апреля 2021 16:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 36 тур |
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) — Торпедо (Москва) | 2:2 |
среда, 7 апреля 2021 18:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 35 тур |
Динамо (Брянск) — Торпедо (Москва) | 0:1 |
суббота, 3 апреля 2021 16:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 34 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Иртыш (Омск) | 1:0 |
воскресенье, 28 марта 2021 11:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 33 тур |
Томь (Томск) — Торпедо (Москва) | 1:0 |
среда, 24 марта 2021 19:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 32 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Чертаново (Москва) | 3:0 |
суббота, 20 марта 2021 16:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 31 тур |
Нижний Новгород — Торпедо (Москва) | 4:1 |
воскресенье, 14 марта 2021 14:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 30 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Енисей (Красноярск) | 0:1 |
среда, 10 марта 2021 16:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 29 тур |
Оренбург — Торпедо (Москва) | 3:0 |
суббота, 6 марта 2021 16:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 28 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Чайка (Песчанокопское) | 1:2 |
суббота, 27 февраля 2021 16:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 27 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — СКА-Хабаровск | 0:0 |
суббота, 5 декабря 2020 16:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 26 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Велес (Москва) | 0:1 |
воскресенье, 29 ноября 2020 18:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 25 тур |
Балтика (Калининград) — Торпедо (Москва) | 0:0 |
среда, 25 ноября 2020 19:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 24 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Краснодар-2 | 4:2 |
суббота, 21 ноября 2020 14:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 23 тур |
Акрон (Тольятти) — Торпедо (Москва) | 0:1 |
воскресенье, 15 ноября 2020 17:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 22 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Спартак-2 (Москва) | 1:0 |
среда, 11 ноября 2020 19:00 |
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21 21 тур |
Торпедо (Москва) — Факел (Воронеж) | 4:1 |