Архив расписания матчей

воскресенье, 15 марта 2020
17:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
27 тур
Текстильщик (Иваново) — Торпедо (Москва) 0:0
понедельник, 9 марта 2020
15:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
26 тур
Авангард (Курск) — Торпедо (Москва) 2:2
четверг, 5 марта 2020
19:30
Кубок России 2019/20
1/4 финала
Химки — Торпедо (Москва) 5:1
суббота, 23 ноября 2019
19:30
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
25 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Луч (Владивосток) 0:2
воскресенье, 17 ноября 2019
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
24 тур
Армавир — Торпедо (Москва) 2:1
среда, 13 ноября 2019
19:30
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
23 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Нижний Новгород 0:2
суббота, 9 ноября 2019
15:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
22 тур
Мордовия (Саранск) — Торпедо (Москва) 1:1
воскресенье, 3 ноября 2019
19:30
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
21 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — СКА-Хабаровск 2:1
четверг, 31 октября 2019
19:30
Кубок России 2019/20
1/8 финала
Торпедо (Москва) — Балтика (Калининград) 1:0
воскресенье, 27 октября 2019
17:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
20 тур
Балтика (Калининград) — Торпедо (Москва) 1:1
среда, 23 октября 2019
19:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
19 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Чайка (Песчанокопское) 2:1
суббота, 19 октября 2019
18:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
18 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Чертаново (Москва) 0:1
суббота, 12 октября 2019
12:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
17 тур
Спартак-2 (Москва) — Торпедо (Москва) 2:3
суббота, 5 октября 2019
18:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
16 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Шинник (Ярославль) 2:0
воскресенье, 29 сентября 2019
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
15 тур
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) — Торпедо (Москва) 1:0
среда, 25 сентября 2019
19:30
Кубок России 2019/20
1/16 финала
Торпедо (Москва) — Крылья Советов (Самара) 2:0
суббота, 21 сентября 2019
17:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
14 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Томь (Томск) 2:1
суббота, 14 сентября 2019
18:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
13 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Краснодар-2 2:1
воскресенье, 8 сентября 2019
18:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
12 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Химки 1:0
суббота, 31 августа 2019
18:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
11 тур
Ротор (Волгоград) — Торпедо (Москва) 0:2
воскресенье, 25 августа 2019
18:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
10 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Енисей (Красноярск) 2:0
среда, 21 августа 2019
18:00
Кубок России 2019/20
1/32 финала
Велес (Москва) — Торпедо (Москва) 8:9
воскресенье, 18 августа 2019
18:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
9 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Текстильщик (Иваново) 3:1
среда, 14 августа 2019
19:30
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
8 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Авангард (Курск) 3:1
суббота, 10 августа 2019
10:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2019/20
7 тур
Луч (Владивосток) — Торпедо (Москва) 0:1