Архив расписания матчей

суббота, 15 мая 2021
13:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
42 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Шинник (Ярославль) 0:1
суббота, 8 мая 2021
15:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
41 тур
Факел (Воронеж) — Торпедо (Москва) 0:0
воскресенье, 2 мая 2021
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
40 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Волгарь (Астрахань) 1:0
среда, 28 апреля 2021
18:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
39 тур
Крылья Советов (Самара) — Торпедо (Москва) 5:1
суббота, 24 апреля 2021
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
38 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Текстильщик (Иваново) 2:1
суббота, 17 апреля 2021
17:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
37 тур
Алания (Владикавказ) — Торпедо (Москва) 1:1
воскресенье, 11 апреля 2021
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
36 тур
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) — Торпедо (Москва) 2:2
среда, 7 апреля 2021
18:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
35 тур
Динамо (Брянск) — Торпедо (Москва) 0:1
суббота, 3 апреля 2021
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
34 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Иртыш (Омск) 1:0
воскресенье, 28 марта 2021
11:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
33 тур
Томь (Томск) — Торпедо (Москва) 1:0
среда, 24 марта 2021
19:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
32 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Чертаново (Москва) 3:0
суббота, 20 марта 2021
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
31 тур
Нижний Новгород — Торпедо (Москва) 4:1
воскресенье, 14 марта 2021
14:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
30 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Енисей (Красноярск) 0:1
среда, 10 марта 2021
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
29 тур
Оренбург — Торпедо (Москва) 3:0
суббота, 6 марта 2021
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
28 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Чайка (Песчанокопское) 1:2
суббота, 27 февраля 2021
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
27 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — СКА-Хабаровск 0:0
суббота, 5 декабря 2020
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
26 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Велес (Москва) 0:1
воскресенье, 29 ноября 2020
18:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
25 тур
Балтика (Калининград) — Торпедо (Москва) 0:0
среда, 25 ноября 2020
19:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
24 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Краснодар-2 4:2
суббота, 21 ноября 2020
14:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
23 тур
Акрон (Тольятти) — Торпедо (Москва) 0:1
воскресенье, 15 ноября 2020
17:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
22 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Спартак-2 (Москва) 1:0
среда, 11 ноября 2020
19:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
21 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Факел (Воронеж) 4:1
суббота, 7 ноября 2020
15:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
20 тур
Волгарь (Астрахань) — Торпедо (Москва) 3:2
воскресенье, 1 ноября 2020
17:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
19 тур
Торпедо (Москва) — Крылья Советов (Самара) 3:1
среда, 28 октября 2020
16:00
ФНЛ (первый дивизион), 2020/21
18 тур
Текстильщик (Иваново) — Торпедо (Москва) 1:3